FOR TODAY ( 12.10.2019 ) SMS SERVICE IS ACTIVE 

SEND SMS BEFORE 16:00

TODAY DAILY TIPS: 
X-2

TODAY ODDS: 5.50

 

DAYLY SMS TIPS - PRICE IS 10 EUR  

PAYMENT METHOD: SKRILL, NETELLER OR PAYPAL

FOR MORE INFO CONTACT US: topbetfixed365@gmail.com

 

 

 

FLAG COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
CYPRUS FOR DAILYSINGLE 7500 4.07 EUR
ALBANIA FOR DAILYSINGLE 54345 120.00 ALL
SLOVAKIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 7774 1.60 EUR
BOSNIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 091910706 3.00 BAM+VAT17%
MONTENEGRO TXT DAILYSINGLE 14884 3.20 EUR
MACEDONIA FOR DAILYSINGLE 145666 177.00 MKD
BELGIUM TAP DAILYSINGLE 6486 2.00 EUR
KOSOVO FOR DAILYSINGLE 55050 1.00 EUR
SLOVENIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 3838 1.99 EUR
AUSTRIA TXT10 DAILYSINGLE 0900330300 10.00 EUR
BULGARIA TXT DAILYSINGLE 18433 6.00 BGN
CZECH REPUBLIC PAY20 DAILYSINGLE 90309 199.00 CZK
FINLAND TXT20 DAILYSINGLE 17163
17162
20.00 EUR
PORTUGAL FOR DAILYSINGLE 68638 4.00 EUR
FRANCE FOR DAILYSINGLE 84080
81185
83020
4.50 EUR
GERMANY FOR10 DAILYSINGLE 89000 9.99 EUR
GREECE TXT DAILYSINGLE 54345 4.08 EUR
HUNGARY TXT DAILYSINGLE 0690888420
0690888448
2.032 HUF
LATVIA CHAT DAILYSINGLE 1897 7.11 EUR
NETHERLANDS GMA DAILYSINGLE 3555 5.00 EUR
LITHUANIA CHAT DAILYSINGLE 1337 4.34 EUR
SPAIN TXT DAILYSINGLE 35686
37729
995399
7.26 EUR
LU LUXEMBOURG TXT DAILYSINGLE 64800 3.00 EUR
SWITZERLAND DAG DAILYSINGLE 565 5.00 CHF
EE ESTONIA FOR DAILYSINGLE 13018 5.00 EUR

 ONE WEEK SMS PACKAGE OFFER 
If you are interested only for insider matches with 9/10 stakes for a 7 days
with around 5-7 matches the price is only 50.00 EUR✓
—————————————————————————————————————
♦ HALF MONTH SMS PACKAGE OFFER ♦

If you are interested only for insider matches with 9/10 stakes for a half month
with around 12-15 matches the price is only 80.00 EUR✓
————————————————————————————————————–
 FULL MONTH SMS PACKAGE OFFER 

If you are interested only for insider matches with 9/10 stakes for a full month
with around 25-30 matches the price is only 120.00 EUR✓

 

 

SMS ARCHIVE  

 

 

 

 

DATA MATCH TIP ODD RESULTS  
12.10.2019   X-2 5.50    
11.10.2019 Pisek - Stechovice 
DVTK (Hun) - Michalovce (Svk)
1-1
X
2.50
3.60
0:0/1:0
1:1

10.10.2019 Latvia - Poland 
Czech Republic U21 - Greece U21 
X-2
1
4.00
2.00
0:2/0:3
1:1

09.10.2019 Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo
Alcoyano - Castellon
Germany - Argentina
BTS
1
3+
1.80
2.60
1.80
0:1
2:2
2:2


08.10.2019 Yeovil - Woking X-1 5.00 3:0 - 3:1
07.10.2019 Orleans - Lens
Raufoss 2 - Nybergsund
2
2-2
2.20
3.60
1:4
0:1 - 0:3

06.10.2019 Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy
Pontevedra - Atl. Madrid B
4+
2
2.20
2.70
3:2
1:5

05.10.2019 St. Ives - Nuneaton
Spezia - Benevento
Waregem - Cercle Brugge KSV
4+
BTS
4+
2.50
1.80
2.20
2:0
0:1
6:0


04.10.2019 Toulon - Concarneau 
Cambuur - Excelsior
X-X
1-1
4.50
2.75
0:1 - 0:1
3:0 - 4:0

03.10.2019 St Etienne - Wolfsburg
Ferencvaros - Ludogorets
X
2
3.20
2.90
1:1
0:3

02.10.2019 Charlton - Swansea X-2 6.50 1:1 - 1:2
01.10.2019 Scarborough - Basford 1-X 15.00 1:0 - 1:1
30.09.2019 Hannover - Nurnberg
Gaziantep - Goztepe
2
X
2.90
3.10
0:4
1:1

29.09.2019 Siofok - Soroksar
Modena - Rimini 
1-1
X
3.20
3.10
1:1 - 1:1
4:2

28.09.2019 Spennymoor - Kidderminster 2-1 23.00 0:1 - 2:1
27.09.2019 Le Puy - Lyon Duchere
Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice
2-2
BTS
4.30
1.90
0:2 - 1:2
1:1

26.09.2019 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petah Tikva X-2 6.00 0:0 - 0:2
25.09.2019 Norrby - Vasteras SK
Sirius - Hammarby
1-1
4+
3.20
2.50
1:0 - 1:0
1:3

24.09.2019 Johann - Saalfelden
Mickleover - Nantwich
2-2
1-1
2.80
3.70
1:2 - 1:2
Postp.

23.09.2019 Besiktas - Basaksehir X-1 5.50 0:0 - 1:1
22.09.2019 Hammarby - AIK
FC Emmen - Feyenoord
Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
1
4+
4+
2.10
2.20
2.50
2:1
3:3
2:3


21.09.2019 Nacional - Penafiel X-1 5.50 1:1 - 2:1
20.09.2019 Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf
Sochaux - Guingamp
2-2
1
3.40
2.50
0:1 - 0:3
3:1

19.09.2019 Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow  X-2 6.00 0:1 - 5:1
18.09.2019 Fylkir - Vikingur Reykjavik
Paris SG - Real Madrid
2-2
1
3.50
2.30
1:0 - 3:1
3:0

17.09.2019 Portsmouth - Burton
Benfica - RB Leipzig
X
X-2
3.75
5.50
2:2
0:0 - 1:2

16.09.2019 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa
Kalna n. Hronom - FK Nove Zamky
X
1
3.50
2.10
0:2
4:0

15.09.2019 Genoa - Atalanta X-2 5.00 0:0 - 1:2
14.09.2019 Brest - Rennes 
Leganes - Villarreal
X
2
3.30
3.20
0:0
0:3

13.09.2019 Amiens - Lyon
Drassburg - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
2-2
2-2
2.80
3.00
1:2 - 2:2
0:4 - 1:5

12.09.2019 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hak. Ramat Gan X-X 5.00 0:0 - 0:0
11.09.2019 Presov - Poprad 
Scanzorosciate - Tritium
2-2
1
2.20
2.70
0:1 - 0:2
1:1

10.09.2019 Montenegro - Czech Republic
Ilves 2 - Tampere Utd
2-2
1-1
3.50
1.80
0:0 - 0:3
0:0 - 1:0

09.09.2019 Gijon Industrial - Condal
Hungary - Slovakia
X
1
3.10
2.40
1:3
1:2

08.09.2019 Kari - Leiknir F.
Molde 2 - Eidsvold 
2-2
2-2
2.60
2.70
0:1 - 0:2
0:2 - 0:2

07.09.2019 Alemannia Aachen - Rodinghausen 
Cliftonville - Linfield
2-2
4+
3.10
2.50
1:1 - 3:2
0:1

06.09.2019 Santander - Cadiz CF X-2 6.00 0:1 - 1:2
05.09.2019 Switzerland U19 - Czech Republic U19
Leiknir - Keflavik
2-2
4+
4.00
2.60
0:0 - 2:0
1:0

04.09.2019 Darlington - Blyth
Velke Ludince - Gabcikovo
X-1
2
4.00
2.50
1:1 - 2:1
1:2

03.09.2019

Witton - Hyde X-2 7.00 1:0 - 2:0
02.09.2019 Grenoble - Lens
Brann 2 - Stromsgodset 2
X
1-1
3.10
2.60
2:2
3:1 - 5:1

01.09.2019 Willem II - Feyenoord
FCSB - Viitorul Constanta
X/2
3+
4.50
1.80
0:0 - 0:1
2:1

31.08.2019 Heerenveen - Sittard
Leeds - Swansea
Hyde - Stafford
AC Oulu - Haka
BTS
3+
3+
2
1.66
1.66
2.00
1.50
1:1
0:1
4:0
0:1



30.08.2019 MiPK - Klubi 04
Bonner - B. Monchengladbach II
2
2
2.30
2.70
2:2
2:3

29.08.2019 Rijeka (Cro) - Gent (Bel)
FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) - Espanyol (Esp)
2
3+
2.30
2.00
1:1
2:2

28.08.2019 Swansea - Cambridge Utd
Lubeck - Wolfsburg II
X-1
3+
4.00
1.60
5:0/6:0
1:2

27.08.2019 Cardiff - Luton
Grimsby - Macclesfield
1
2
1.90
3.40
0:3
0:0

26.08.2019 Inter Turku - KPV Kokkola
Pogon Szczecin - Plock
X-1
1
4.00
1.70
1:0 - 2:1
1:2

25.08.2019 Varzim - Leixoes
Guimaraes - Famalicao
X
BTS
3.10
2.00
0:1
1:1

24.08.2019 Billericay - St. Albans
FC United - Scarborough
X-1
3+
4.50
1.60
2:2/3:2
0:1

23.08.2019 Dordrecht - Jong Ajax
Grasshoppers - Winterthur
Olafsvik - Fjolnir
4+
1-1
3+
1.90
2.60
1.80
2:5
0:1/2:2
4:1


22.08.2019 Strasbourg (Fra) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - PAOK (Gre)
3+
1
1.90
3.20
1:0
1:0

21.08.2019 Nykobing - Naestved
Kongsvinger - Strommen
1-1
1
3.00
1.90
0:0 - 0:1
3:2

20.08.2019 Rochdale - Sunderland 
Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe
2-2
2
3.30
2.60
-
3:2
 
19.08.2019 Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt
Sogndal 2 - Fana
2
4+
3.20
1.80
1:1
4:3

18.08.2019 Budafoki - Budaorsi SC
Hodd - Stjordals Blink
1
2-2
2.30
3.60
2:3
0:0 - 2:3

17.08.2019 Asker - Asane
Chaves - Mafra
X
X-1
3.75
4.00
4:3
1:0 - 2:1

16.08.2019 Fjolnir - Grotta 
Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht
X
1-1
3.40
2.60
0:0
1:0 - 5:1

15.08.2019 BATE (Blr) - FK Sarajevo (Bih)
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Thun (Sui) 
Trabzonspor (Tur) - Sparta Prague (Cze)
Rangers (Sco) - Midtjylland (Den) 
3+
BTS
BTS
BTS
1.90
1.70
1.60
1.60
0:0
2:1
2:1
3:1



14.08.2019 Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt
TuRU Dusseldorf - Schonnebeck
2
2
2.50
2.70
1:2
1:2

13.08.2019 Clermont - Le Havre
LASK Linz (Aut) - Basel (Sui)
Rosenborg (Nor) - Maribor (Slo)
X
3+
1
3.40
1.70
1.60
1:1
3:1
3:1


12.08.2019 Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia
Kristianstads - Eskilsminne
1
2
2.10
2.60
1:1
1:3

11.08.2019 GAIS - Mjallby
Newcastle - Arsenal 
2
2
2.50
1.90
1:2
0:1

10.08.2019 Floro - Kjelsas
Coleraine - Cliftonville 
2
4+
2.30
2.20
1:2
1:1

09.08.2019 Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr 
Sandefjord - Start
Grazer - Horn
1
BTS
2
1.80
1.60
2.80
1:1
0:0
0:0


08.08.2019 Austria Vienna (Aut) - Apollon (Cyp)
Midtjylland (Den) - Rangers (Sco)
1
X-1
2.20
6.00
1:2
0:1 - 2:4

07.08.2019 Dalum IF - Kolding IF 
MTK Budapest - Budaorsi SC 
2-2
1-1
2.75
2.10
0:0 - 0:3
0:1 - 1:1

06.08.2019 Club Brugge KV (Bel)  Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr)
PAOK (Gre) - Ajax (Ned)
Portsmouth - Birmingham
1-1
3+
3+
3.10
1.80
2.00
1:0 - 1:0
2:2
3:0


05.08.2019 Astra - FCSB
VIFK - KuFu-98
2
2-2
2.60
2.10
2:1
1:1 - 4:2

04.08.2019 Brondby - Horsens
St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare
Catanzaro-Casertana
Viking - Molde
BTS
BTS
BTS
2-2
1.60
1.60
1.80
2.80
1:2
3:0
1:1
0:0 - 0:2



03.08.2019 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg 
Thun - Basel 
2
X-2
2.30
4.50
1:1
1:1 - 2:3

02.08.2019 Luton - Middlesbrough
Chateauroux - Rodez
Oberhausen - Verl
3+
BTS
BTS
2.10
2.10
1.66
3:3
0:0
1:1


01.08.2019 Riga FC (Lat) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)
Apollon (Cyp) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Strasbourg (Fra)
BTS
BTS
3+
1.75
2.20
1.80
2:1
2:1
2:1


31.07.2019 Viktoria Koln - Hallescher
Luneburger Hansa - Norderstedt
Angers (Fra) - Arsenal (Eng)
X
3+
2
3.40
1.60
1.70
0:2
1:0
1:1


30.07.2019 Valletta (Mlt) - Ferencvaros (Hun)
Kiffen - Mikkelin
2-2
X-2
2.20
4.00
1:0 - 1:1
0:1 - 1:3

29.07.2019 Granada CF (Esp) - Almeria (Esp)
Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague
X
BTS
3.40
1.90
1:0
2:2

28.07.2019 Ull/Kisa - Start
FC Koln (Ger) - Villarreal (Esp)
2
3+
2.50
1.70
0:2
1:3

27.07.2019 Vestri - Selfoss 
Jagiellonia - Rakow
X-1
3+
5.50
1.90
0:0 - 2:0
0:1

26.07.2019 Nijmegen (Ned) - Waalwijk (Ned)
Cambuur (Ned) - Jong Ajax (Ned) 
2
1-1
1.80
3.75
2:1
1:2 - 1:2

25.07.2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Esbjerg (Den)
Taunton (Eng) - Exeter (Eng)
1
2-2
2.20
3.10
2:0
0:0 - 2:2

24.07.2019 Lierse (Bel) - Westerlo (Bel)
Juve Stabia (Ita) - Andria (Ita)
Peterborough (Eng) - Reading (Eng)
2
3+
1
1.60
1.80
3.60
1:4
4:0
2:4


23.07.2019 Raith - Peterhead
Twente (Ned) - Schalke (Ger)
1
X
2.30
3.40
3:1
1:1

22.07.2019 Karvina - Ostrava
Kalmar - Djurgarden
1
2
3.00
2.20
1:2
0:1

21.07.2019 Malmo FF - Sirius
KuPS - Mariehamn
X-1
3+
4.00
1.90
1:1 - 1:1
0:0

20.07.2019 SC Weiche-08 (Ger) - Kolding IF (Den)
Cobh Ramblers - Wexford 
Opava - Pribram
2
BTS
1
2.50
1.70
1.75
1:2
1:1
1:0


19.07.2019 Landsberg - Ingolstadt II
Vlasim-Brno 
Sion - Basel
4+
3+
2
2.30
1.90
1.80
3:4
2:2
1:4


18.07.2019 Zalgiris (Ltu) - Honved (Hun)
Hibernians - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Inter Turku  - Brondby
3+
2
4+
1.60
1.60
2.60
1:1
0:1
2:0


17.07.2019 Bochum (Ger) - Barnsley (Eng)
Ludogorets (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun) 
4+
3+
2.60
1.80
1:2
2:3

16.07.2019 Stevenage (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng)
HB Torshavn (Fai) - HJK (Fin)
2
2-2
1.80
2.60
1:1
1:0 - 2:2

15.07.2019 Sundsvall - Hammarby
Viitorul Constanta - Din. Bucuresti
BTS
1-1
1.80
3.20
2:3
1:0 - 5:0

14.07.2019 Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Norwich (Eng)
Ostersunds - Norrkoping
Genk (Bel) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro)
1
2
1-1
2.20
2.00
2.00
1:2 - 2:2
2:1
1:0 - 3:0


13.07.2019 Haka - Jaro
Heerenveen (Ned) - FC Volendam (Ned)
X-1
4+
4.50
1.80
0:0 - 2:0
1:4

12.07.2019 Lafnitz (Aut) - Haladas (Hun)
Buchbach - Augsburg II
X
1
3.60
2.00
2:1
1:3

11.07.2019 Dun. Streda (Svk) - Cracovia (Pol)
Haukar - Grotta
Debrecen (Hun) - Kukesi (Alb)
1
2
1-1
2.40
1.80
2.00
1:1
2:2
0:0 - 3:0


10.07.2019 Slovan Bratislava B (Svk) - Sala (Svk)
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Ludogorets (Bul)
X-1
1
4.50
2.50
1:1 - 2:1
2:1

09.07.2019 Toulon (Fra)-Barnsley (Eng)
FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Celtic (Sco)
2-2
X-2
2.75
4.30
2:4 - 2:4
1:1 - 1:3

08.07.2019 AFC Eskilstuna - Djurgarden 
Hearts (Sco) - Inverness (Sco)
AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
BTS
3+
2
2.00
1.60
1.60
1:1
1:1
0:2


07.07.2019 FK Rostov (Rus) - Hannover (Ger)
Nordhausen (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger)
2
1
2.90
1.90
1:2
0:0

06.07.2019 Boreham Wood (Eng) - Arsenal (Eng)
Aris (Gre) - Gent (Bel)
2
2-2
2.10
2.70
3:3
0:1 - 0:3

05.07.2019 AFC Wimbledon (Eng) - Brentford (Eng)
Galway - Shelbourne
X
2-2
3.60
2.50
0:3
0:3- 0:3

04.07.2019 Ferencvaros (Hun) - Mouscron (Bel)
Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Karlsruher (Ger) 
1
2-2
2.00
3.50
2:0
0:0 - 1:1

03.07.2019 Skovde AIK - Torns
CSKA Moscow (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus) 
X
X-1
3.40
4.50
2:1
1:2 - 1:2

02.07.2019 Ried (Aut) - Gyirmot (Hun)
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Dynamo Moscow (Rus)
1-1
1
3.00
2.40
2:0 - 2:0
1:1

01.07.2019 Hacken - Hammarby
Dundalk - Waterford
X
1-1
3.40
1.80
2:0
2:0 - 3:0

30.06.2019 AIK - Malmo FF
Dnyapro - Din. Minsk
X
X-2
3.00
4.30
0:0
0:2 - 0:2

29.06.2019 Haka - AC Oulu
Sandvikens - Umea FC
1
2
1.90
2.50
2:1
0:0

28.06.2019 Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) - Viktoria Koln (Ger)
Legia (Pol) - Plzen (Cze)
2
2-2
2.20
4.50
0:5
1:0 - 3:0

27.06.2019 Shkendija (Mkd) - Zilina (Svk)
St. Pauli II (Ger) - Niendorfer TSV (Ger)
2
4+
2.60
2.00
1:0
4:2

26.06.2019 KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen
Ingolstadt (Ger) - St. Polten (Aut)
1-1
1-1
2.20
3.20
1:1 - 2:1
2:1 - 3:1

25.06.2019 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani
Mariehamn - HJK
X
2
4.20
2.00
2:2
0:2

24.06.2019 KTP - Haka
Sarpsborg 2 - Rommen SK
2-2
4+
3.50
2.00
0:1 - 0:1
5:0

23.06.2019 Strommen - Kongsvinger
Mallorca - Dep. La Coruna
2
2
2.40
4.00
2:0
3:0

22.06.2019 Cracovia (Pol) - Maribor (Slo)
Suduva - Riteriai
2
X-1
2.10
4.30
Postponed
1:1 - 1:2
-
21.06.2019 Sonsbeck (Ger) - Duisburg (Ger)
France U21 - Croatia U21
Mattersburg (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)
5+
BTS
1-1
1.70
1.75
1.90
0:6
1:0
0:0 - 2:3


20.06.2019 Tvaakers - Trollhattan
MiPK - Viikingit 
2-2
4+
4.30
2.60
0:1 - 1:2
1:2

19.06.2019 KR Reykjavik - Valur
PV - Haka 
1
X-2
2.20
4.50
3:2
1:0 - 1:3

18.06.2019 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Slovacko (Cze)
Lahti - Rovaniemi 
1-1
X
2.50
3.00
1:1 - 1:1
1:2

17.06.2019

Germany U21 - Denmark U21
Melhus - Ranheim 2
Orgryte - GAIS
1-1
4+
BTS
2.30
1.80
1.80
1:0 - 3:1
1:1
1:0


16.06.2019 Sarpsborg 08 - Odd
Notodden - Sandefjord
2
BTS
2.75
1.80
2:0
0:2

15.06.2019 Malaga - Dep. La Coruna
Gefle-Sandvikens
3+
X
2.20
3.60
0:1
0:1

14.06.2019 Umea FC - Bodens
Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris
X-1
2
4.00
1.60
0:0 - 2:0
3:4

13.06.2019 Fjolnir - Olafsvik
Lokomotiv Gomel (Blr) - FC Tambov (Rus)
4+
1
2.75
3.20
1:3
0:1

12.06.2019 Fuenlabrada - Santander
Zalgiris 2  - Vilniaus Vytis
1-1
4+
5.00
2.30
0:0 - 0:0
5:3

11.06.2019 Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina
Azerbaijan - Slovakia
Iceland - Turkey
1-1
2
2
1.80
1.80
2.40
0:1 - 2:1
1:5
2:1


10.06.2019 Latvia - Slovenia
Halden - Vidar
X
1-1
3.50
2.60
0:5
1:1 - 1:2

09.06.2019 Elverum - Grorud
Switzerland - England
4+
2
2.30
2.10
1:2
0:0

08.06.2019 Gijon - Cadiz CF
Brommapojkarna - Mjallby
X
2
3.30
2.70
1:0
1:1

07.06.2019 Austria - Slovenia
Kari - Vidir
X-1
4+
4.30
2.50
0:0 - 1:0
0:4

06.06.2019 Skelleftea - Pitea
Fredrikstad - Vidar
1-1
X-1
4.00
4.00
1:0 - 1:1
2:2

05.06.2019 Pisa - Triestina X-1 5.00 1:2 - 2:2
04.06.2019 Mallorca - Granada CF X-1 5.50 0:0 - 1:1
03.06.2019 IFK Malmo - Rosengard
Nykopings - Forward
2
X
2.10
3.50
0:2
1:3

02.06.2019 Raufoss - Tromsdalen 2-1 21.00 1:2 - 6:4
01.06.2019 Oppsal - Alta
Sirius - Djurgarden
Vorwarts Steyr - FK Austria Vienna (Am)
4+
2-2
4+
2.00
2.70
2.00
3:1
0:1 - 0:2
2:3


31.05.2019 Athlone - Limerick 1-X 15.00 1:0 - 1:1
30.05.2019 Linkoping City - Vasalunds 1-X 15.00 2:0 - 2:2
29.05.2019 Varnamo - Torns X-X 5.50 0:0 - 0:0
28.05.2019 Poprad - Trencin
Kaisiadorys - Spartakas Vilnius
1
X
2.80
4.00
2:0
4:4

27.05.2019 Hammarby - Norrkoping X-1 5.50 1:2 - 2:2
26.05.2019 NO TIPS - - -  
25.05.2019 Team TG FF - Karlslunds 2-1 21.00 1:2 - 4:2
24.05.2019 NO TIPS - - - -
23.05.2019 Afturelding - Fjolnir
Ergene Velimese - Nevsehirspor
4+
1-1
2.50
3.75
1:3
1:0 - 1:0

22.05.2019 Imolese - Monza
Calarasi - Concordia
2-2
X-1
3.50
4.75
0:1 - 1:3
0:0 - 2:0

21.05.2019 St. Patricks - Derry City
Skovshoved - BK Frem
X
2
3.20
2.30
1:0
1:2

20.05.2019 VPS - Rovaniemi
Hafnarfjordur - Valur
X
1
3.00
2.40
0:1
3:2

19.05.2019 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan
Eibar - Barcelona
X-1
2
4.00
1.90
1:0 - 1:0
2:2

18.05.2019 Heracles - Utrecht
Toulouse - Marseille
B. Monchengladbach - Dortmund
4+
2
2
2.30
2.20
2.10
0:2
2:5
0:2


17.05.2019 Cork City - Dundalk
Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio
2-2
X
2.40
3.40
0:1 - 0:2
1:0

16.05.2019 Fredrikstad - Stjordals Blink
St. Liege - Club Brugge KV
4+
2-2
2.20
3.00
1:0
0:0 - 2:0

15.05.2019 Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk
Mjallby - Trelleborgs
2
1-1
2.45
3.50
2:1
0:1 - 2:1

14.05.2019 Annan - Clyde X-2 6.50 1:0 - 1:0
13.05.2019 Brondby - Nordsjaelland
Nordstrand - Stabaek 2
X
1
3.90
2.00
2:0
4:1

12.05.2019 Teruel - Olot
Young Boys - Basel
4+
4+
3.75
2.20
1:4
3:1

11.05.2019 Amiens - Toulouse
Waregem - Kortrijk
X
5+
3.30
3.00
0:0
0:5

10.05.2019 Uddevalla - Stenungsunds
Fram-Fjolnir
X-2
4+
4.50
2.50
0:3 - 0:3
3:2

09.05.2019 Laval - Rodez 
Valencia - Arsenal
2
4+
3.50
2.30
1:1
2:4

08.05.2019 Ham-Kam - Sogndal
Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck
2
X-1
3.10
5.00
0:0
0:1/1:2

07.05.2019 Glenavon - Glentoran
Liverpool - Barcelona
X-1
2
4.50
2.70
1:1 - 2:4
4:0

06.05.2019 Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur
Guimaraes B - Braga B
2-2
4+
2.70
3.50
1:0 - 1:1
2:2

05.05.2019 Rotherham - Middlesbrough C.SCORE 9.00 1:2
04.05.2019 Venezia - Pescara
Benfica - Portimonense
X-X
X-1
Fixed Matches HT FT Predictions Sms Games Archive4.50
4.00
1:1 - 2:2
0:0 - 5:1

03.05.2019 Genk – Antwerp 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 4:0
02.05.2019 Santos – Fluminense X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
01.05.2019 U. de Deportes – Huancayo X-1 5.20 1:1 – 1:1
30.04.2019 Tranmere – Bury 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches Today
26.04.2019 KSV Roeselare – Tubize X-1 5.30 0:0 – 4:0 Fixed Matches Today
25.04.2019 Atalanta – Fiorentina X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
24.04.2019 Austria Vienna – St. Polten 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:2
23.04.2019 Esbjerg – Odense X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches Today
21.04.2019 Budaors – Cegledi X-1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
20.04.2019 Juventus – Fiorentina 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:1
19.04.2019 Barnsley – Shrewsbury X-1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
18.04.2019 Valur – Stjarnan X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches Today
17.04.2019 Aalborg – Vendsyssel X-1 5.50 1:1 – 1:1
16.04.2019 Al Khaleej – Hajer X-1 5.20 2:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
15.04.2019 Sliema Wanderers – Senglea Athletic X-X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches Today
14.04.2019 U. Catolica – U. De Chile X-1 5.20 0:0 – 4:0 Fixed Matches Today
13.04.2019 Seattle – Toronto FC X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
12.04.2019 Vejle – Horsens X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0 Fixed Matches Today
11.04.2019 Dep. Pereira – Envigado 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches Today
09.04.2019 Leyton Orient – Eastleigh 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
08.04.2019 Sparta P. – Zlin X-1 5.00 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches Today
07.04.2019 Atl. Nacional – Alianza Petrolera X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
06.04.2019 Orsomarso – Llaneros X-2 5.40 1:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches Today
05.04.2019 Finn Harps – Derry City X-2 5.00 0:0 – 2:3 Fixed Matches Today
04.04.2019 Real FC – Gama DF X-2 5.20 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
03.04.2019 Partizan – Čukarički X-1 5.20 1:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
02.04.2019 Spezia – Salernitana 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
01.04.2019 ATK – Real Kashmir X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches Today
31.03.2019 FCSB – U Craiova X-1 5.40 2:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
30.03.2019 Lebrijana – Atletico Espeleno 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
29.03.2019 Weiz – Union Gurten X-1 5.20 0:0 – 4:0 Fixed Matches Today
27.03.2019 Junior – U. Magdalena 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:1
26.03.2019 Doncaster – Bristol Rovers X-1 5.40 3:0 – 4:1
23.03.2019 Godoy Cruz – Dep. Armenio 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
22.03.2019 Luxembourg – Lithuania X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
21.03.2019 St.Vincent&Gren – Bonaire 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
20.03.2019 Bangu – Americano FC 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:0
17.03.2019 Emelec – El Nacional 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
16.03.2019 Viitorul Constanta – CFR Cluj X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
15.03.2019 Ermis – Paralimni 1-2 30.00 0:1 – 1:2
14.03.2019 Dep. Espanol – Estudiantes Caseros X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
13.03.2019 Union Magdalena – Barranquilla X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
12.03.2019 Coventry – Fleetwood 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:1
11.03.2019 Benfica – Belenenses X-1 4.90 0:0 – 2:2
10.03.2019 Izarra – Calahorra X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
09.03.2019 Aucas – Mushuc Runa 1-X 14.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches Today
08.03.2019 Lincoln – Yeovil X-1 5.10 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
07.03.2019 Napoli – Salzburg X-1 5.15 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
06.03.2019 Mixto – Chapecoense X-2 5.80 0:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
05.03.2019 Cowdenbeath – Peterhead 1-2 30.00 1:2 – 1:3
04.03.2019 Maccabi Ahi Naz. – Hapoel Katamon X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
03.03.2019 Valencia – Ath. Bilbao X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches Today
02.03.2019 B. Monchengladbach – Bayern X-2 5.00 1:2 – 1:5
01.03.2019 Legia – Legnica 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
28.02.2019 Loja CD – Mancha Real 1-X 13.50 1:0 – 2:2 Fixed Matches Today
27.02.2019 Bonner SC – Herkenrath X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
26.02.2019 Chester – Blyth Spartans X-1 4.50 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches Today
25.02.2019 Lokomotiv M. – Sarpsborg 08 X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
24.02.2019 Valladolid – Betis 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 0:2
23.02.2019 Paks – Debrecen X-2 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
22.02.2019 Crusaders – Glenavon Lurgan 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches Today
21.02.2019 The Strongest – Destroyers 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:0
20.02.2019 Tigres FC – Un. Popayan X-1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches Today
19.02.2019 Sunderland – Gillingham FC X-1 4.50 2:2 – 4:2 Fixed Matches Today
18.02.2019 Dukla P. – Sparta P. X-2 5.00 1:1 – 2:3 Fixed Matches Today
17.02.2019 Metropolitano – Tubarao X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
16.02.2019 U. De Chile – Cobresal 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:1
15.02.2019 Yeni Malatyaspor – Besiktas X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
14.02.2019 Club Brugge – Salzburg 1-2 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.02.2019 N. Asuncion – O. Asuncion 1-2 30.00 1:3 – 2:4
12.02.2019 Newport – Milton Keynes X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
11.02.2019 Bolton U23 – Burnley U23 1-2 30.00 2:0 – 2:4 Fixed Matches Today
10.02.2019 Osasuna (B) – Pena Sport X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches Today
09.02.2019 Besiktas – Bursaspor 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
08.02.2019 Santamarina – Ferro Carril Oeste X-1 5.60 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches Today
07.02.2019 Guingamp – Lyon X-2 5.20 0:1 – 1:2
06.02.2019 Lugano – Thun 1-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:3
05.02.2019 Hamburger SV – Nurnberg X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
04.02.2019 Internacional – Brasil de Pelotas X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
03.02.2019 Melilla – Talavera X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
02.02.2019 Real Union – Gernika 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches Today
01.02.2019 Caracas – Zamora FC X-1 5.20 0:0 – 3:0 Fixed Matches Today
31.01.2019 Partizan – Cracovia Krakow X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
30.01.2019 Merstham – Worthing X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
29.01.2019 Bohemians D. – Longford Town X-1 5.20 0:0 – 4:0 Fixed Matches Today
28.01.2019 Fenerbahce – Yeni Malatyaspor X-1 5.00 2:2 – 3:2 Fixed Matches Today
27.01.2019 Lazio – Juventus X-2 5.60 0:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
26.01.2019 Botafogo RJ – Flamengo 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
25.01.2019 Sacachispas – Barracas Central X-2 5.60 1:1 – 1:3 Fixed Matches Today
24.01.2019 Ajax – Heerenveen 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 3:1
23.01.2019 Fylkir – Fram Reykjavik X-1 4.60 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
22.01.2019 Bohemians – Shelbourne 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:2
21.01.2019 Ituano – Gremio Novorizontino X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches Today
20.01.2019 Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today
19.01.2019 Asco – Castelldefels X-1 5.90 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches Today
18.01.2019 Sparta Rotterdam – Roda 1-X 13.00 2:1 – 2:2 Fixed Matches Today
17.01.2019 Bourg Péronnas – Laval X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
16.01.2019 St. Etienne – Marseille 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
15.01.2019 Worthing – Dorking Wanderers X-2 4.60 1:1 – 1:4 Fixed Matches Today
13.01.2019 Napoli – Sassuolo 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
12.01.2019 Chelsea – Newcastle X-1 5.00 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches Today
11.01.2019 San Martin Tucuman – Talleres Cordoba 1-2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
09.01.2019 Estoril – Arouca X-1 5.00 0:1 – 1:1
08.01.2019 Amiens – Angers X-2 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
07.01.2019 Celta Vigo – Ath. Bilbao X-2 5.80 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches Today
06.01.2019 Malaga – Reus Deportiu X-1 4.50 0:1 – 0:3
05.01.2019 Porto B – Benfica B X-2 5.80 1:1 – 2:2
04.01.2019 TNS – Newtown X-1 4.80 2:0 – 4:0
02.01.2019 Boavista – Setubal X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches Today

 


 

 

 

FREE TIPS  

 

 

 

Fixed Matches Today     

 

 

 

 

DATE: 12.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 Havant & W - Hemel Hempstead

 

DATE: 11.10.2019

 

TIP: 2 Maastricht - Cambuur

 

DATE: 10.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 Denmark U21 - Northern Ireland U21Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 09.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 Taranto - Audace CerignolaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 08.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 Horsham FC - Carshalton

 

DATE: 06.10.2019

 

TIP: 2 St. Gallen - Basel

 

DATE: 05.10.2019

 

TIP: BTS Waregem - Cercle Brugge KSV

 

DATE: 04.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 G.A. Eagles- Jong AZ

 

DATE: 03.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 Vanersborgs FK - AmalFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 02.10.2019

 

TIP: 1 Barcelona - InterFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 01.10.2019

 

TIP: 2 Galatasaray - Paris SGFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 30.09.2019

 

TIP: BTS KTP - MuSa

 

DATE: 29.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Bodo/Glimt - TromsoFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 28.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 HJK - MariehamnFixed Matches Today

 

 

DATE: 27.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice

 

DATE: 26.09.2019

 

TIP: BTS Aalesund - VikingFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 25.09.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Basel - ZurichFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 24.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Matlock - Atherton

 

DATE: 23.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Braga - Maritimo

 

DATE: 22.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Arsenal - Aston VillaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 21.09.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Aarau - SchaffhausenFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 20.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim

 

DATE: 19.09.2019

 

TIP: BTS Rangers - Feyenoord

 

DATE: 18.09.2019

 

TIP: BTS Sandefjord - Strommen

 

DATE: 17.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Chesham - Hayes & YeadingFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 16.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Eidsvold - Stabaek 2Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 15.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Gent - KV MechelenFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 14.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta RotterdamFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 13.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Ebreichsdorf - TraiskirchenFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 12.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Mikkelin - PEPOFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 11.09.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Conwy Borough - PrestatynFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 10.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Ilves 2 - Tampere UtdFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 09.09.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Coventry U23 - Hull U23

 

DATE: 08.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Pitea - IFK UmeaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 07.09.2019

 

TIP: BTS Ballymena - WarrenpointFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 06.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Dundalk - Cork CityFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 05.09.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Leiknir - Keflavik

 

DATE: 04.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Austria Vienna (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 03.09.2019

 

TIP: 2 Djursland - VSK AarhusFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 02.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 KTP - EkenasFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 01.09.2019

 

TIP: 1 Celje - RudarFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 31.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Debrecen - Kaposvar

 

DATE: 30.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Honka Akatemia - KaPaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 29.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Ferencvaros (Hun) - Suduva (Ltu)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 28.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Slavia Prague (Cze) - CFR Cluj (Rou)Fixed Matches Today

 

 

DATE: 27.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Watford - CoventryFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 26.08.2019

 

TIP: BTS St. Pauli - Holstein KielFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 25.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Nacional - Mafra

 

DATE: 24.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Wealdstone - Hungerford Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 23.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Bamberg - SandFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 22.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Celtic (Sco) - AIK (Swe)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 21.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Widzew Lodz - Leczna

 

DATE: 20.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Rommen SK - Sarpsborg 08 2

 

DATE: 19.08.2019

 

TIP: BTS Waregem - CharleroiFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 18.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Halden - Moss

 

DATE: 17.08.2019

 

TIP: BTS Airdrieonians - ClydeFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 16.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Bodens - Umea FC

 

DATE: 15.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Torino (Ita)

 

DATE: 14.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Zvolen - SeredFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 13.08.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Cliftonville - GlenavonFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 11.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Waalwijk - AZ AlkmaarFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 10.08.2019

 

TIP: BTS Coleraine - CliftonvilleFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 09.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Wiener Linien - EbreichsdorfFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 08.08.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Vaduz (Lie) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 07.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 MTK Budapest - Budaorsi SC

 

DATE: 06.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 York - Farsley

 

DATE: 05.08.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Stromsgodset - Bodo/GlimtFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 04.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Nordhausen - BischofswerdaerFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 02.08.2019

 

TIP: 2 Galway - DroghedaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 01.08.2019

 

TIP: 1 Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) - Partizani (Alb)

 

DATE: 31.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Perugia (Ita) - AS Roma (Ita)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 30.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Kiffen - MikkelinFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 29.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 FCSB - FC Botosani

 

DATE: 28.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Pro Vercelli (Ita) - Casale (Ita)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 27.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Jagiellonia - Rakow

 

DATE: 26.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Huetor Vega (Esp) - Granada CF B (Esp)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 25.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Levante (Esp) - Almeria (Esp)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 24.07.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Ingolstadt II - DonaustaufFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 23.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Sutjeska (Mne) - APOEL (Cyp)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 22.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Hammarby - ElfsborgFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 21.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Fylkir - VestmannaeyjarFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 20.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

 

DATE: 19.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Union Gurten - Zell am SeeFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 18.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Levski Sofia (Bul) - Ruzomberok (Svk)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 17.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Maribor (Slo) - Valur (Ice)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 16.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 HB Torshavn (Fai) - HJK (Fin)

 

DATE: 15.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Leioa (Esp) - Eibar (Esp)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 14.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Flamengo RJ - GoiasFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 13.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Heerenveen (Ned) - FC Volendam (Ned)

 

DATE: 12.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Shelbourne - Cabinteely

 

DATE: 11.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Mura (Slo)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 10.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 BATE (Blr) - Piast Gliwice (Pol)

 

DATE: 09.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Celtic (Sco)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 08.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Cinderford (Eng) - Hereford (Eng)

 

DATE: 07.07.2019

 

TIP: 1 FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) - Proleter (Srb)

 

DATE: 06.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Aris (Gre) - Gent (Bel)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 05.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Galway - ShelbourneFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 04.07.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Nottingen (Ger) - Freiburg II (Ger)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 03.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Heist (Bel) - KV Mechelen (Bel)

 

DATE: 02.07.2019

 

TIP: 2 Neusiedl (Aut) - Horn (Aut)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 01.07.2019

 

TIP: BTS Eidsvold - Molde 2

 

DATE: 30.06.2019

 

TIP: 2 Dnyapro - Din. MinskFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 29.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Trollhattan - LundsFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 28.06.2019

 

TIP: 2 Oberneuland (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger)

 

DATE: 27.06.2019

 

TIP: 2 Pirmasens (Ger) - Mannheim (Ger)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 26.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 KFUM Oslo - TromsdalenFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 25.06.2019

 

TIP: BTS IFK Lulea - Umea FCFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 24.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Sarpsborg 2 - Rommen SKFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 23.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ AFK Linkopings - Assyriska FFFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 21.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Mattersburg (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)

 

DATE: 20.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Malmo FF (Swe) - Sonderjyske (Den)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 19.06.2019

 

TIP: BTS KR Reykjavik - ValurFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 18.06.2019

 

TIP: 4+ Nevezis Kedainiai - Zalgiris 2

 

DATE: 17.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Rosenborg 2 - StrindheimFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 16.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Sogndal - StrommenFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 15.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Zlin (Cze) - Trnava (Svk)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 14.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Linkoping City - SylviaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 13.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Flora U21 - JK Jarve

 

DATE: 12.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Zalgiris 2 - Vilniaus VytisFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 11.06.2019

 

TIP: 2 Conwy Borough - Prestatyn

 

DATE: 10.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Sydvest - Dalum IFFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 09.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Inter Leipzig - Krieschow

 

DATE: 08.06.2019

 

TIP: 2 Kristianstads - Utsiktens

 

DATE: 07.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Gjellerasen - Bodo/Glimt 2Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 06.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Volsungur - Dalvik/Reynir

 

DATE: 05.06.2019

 

TIP: 2 Malta U21 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U21

 

DATE: 04.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Halmia - EslovsFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 03.06.2019

 

TIP: BTS IFK Malmo - Rosengard

 

DATE: 02.06.2019

 

TIP: 1 Neusiedl (Aut) - Horn (Aut)

 

DATE: 01.06.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Vorwarts Steyr - FK Austria Vienna (Am)Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 31.05.2019

 

TIP: 2 Wexford - DroghedaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 30.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Linkoping City - VasalundsFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 29.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 Husqvarna - BromollaFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 28.05.2019

 

TIP: BTS Ingolstadt - WehenFixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 27.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 Lorenskog - Stabaek 2Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 25.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Bologna - NapoliFixed Matches Today

DATE: 24.05.2019

 

TIP: 2 Reims - Paris SG

DATE: 23.05.2019

 

TIP: 2 Njardvik - Keflavik

DATE: 22.05.2019

 

TIP: 2 Floro - AalesundFixed Matches Today

DATE: 21.05.2019

 

TIP: BTS St. Gallen II - LinthFixed Matches Today

DATE: 20.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Grindavik - Fylkir

DATE: 19.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 AEK Larnaca - OmoniaFixed Matches Today

DATE: 18.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Lyon - CaenFixed Matches Today

DATE: 17.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 Rodez - Lyon DuchereFixed Matches Today

DATE: 16.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 Haka - MuSaFixed Matches Today

DATE: 15.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

DATE: 14.05.2019

 

TIP: BTS Kladno - Tatran RakovnikFixed Matches Today

DATE: 13.05.2019

 

TIP: BTS Vikingur - StreymurFixed Matches Today

DATE: 12.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Young Boys - BaselFixed Matches Today

DATE: 11.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Dortmund - DusseldorfFixed Matches Today

DATE: 10.05.2019

 

TIP: 1 Liefering - Neustadt

DATE: 09.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Chelsea - Eintracht Frankfurt

DATE: 07.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Liverpool - BarcelonaFixed Matches Today

DATE: 06.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur

DATE: 05.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Lyon - LilleFixed Matches Today

DATE: 04.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Halmia - Eslovs Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 03.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Mainz - RB Leipzig Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 02.05.2019

 

TIP: 3+ Haringey - Tonbridge Fixed Matches Today

 

DATE: 01.05.2019

 

TIP: 1  Rennes - Monaco Fixed Matches Today

 

Sei il visitatore Nr.

Homepage gratis da Beepworld
 
L'autore di questa pagina è responsabile per il contenuto in modo esclusivo!
Per contattarlo utilizza questo form!